Venezuela flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Barquisimeto

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Barquisimeto. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Barquisimeto with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,2908,258
BustAfghanistan 13,2568,237
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,1948,199
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,3038,267
FarahAfghanistan 13,0358,100
GardizAfghanistan 13,4758,374
GhazniAfghanistan 13,4238,341
HeratAfghanistan 12,9218,029
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,3668,306
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,5018,390
KabulAfghanistan 13,4078,331
KandaharAfghanistan 13,3738,310
KhostAfghanistan 13,5458,417
KunduzAfghanistan 13,2318,222
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,9968,076
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,1138,148
North SalangAfghanistan 13,3378,288
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,9388,040
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,0138,086
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,3008,265
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,0938,136
ShkoderAlbania 9,1655,695
TiranaAlbania 9,1965,714
VloreAlbania 9,1835,706
AdrarAlgeria 7,4434,625
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7884,839
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7914,841
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1985,094
BatnaAlgeria 8,0645,011
BecharAlgeria 7,2574,510
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9534,942
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,2574,510
BiskraAlgeria 8,0114,978
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,1185,045
ChlefAlgeria 7,6174,733
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0915,028
DjanetAlgeria 8,4215,233
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7844,837
El GoleaAlgeria 7,7414,810
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1085,039
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,8314,866
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,0535,004
In AmenasAlgeria 8,4065,224
In SalahAlgeria 7,7084,790
MilianaAlgeria 7,6984,784
OranAlgeria 7,4394,623
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,5874,715
SkikdaAlgeria 8,1165,043
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,0234,986
TebessaAlgeria 8,2275,112
TimimounAlgeria 7,4914,655
TindoufAlgeria 6,6614,139
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0444,999
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4987,145
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,88710,494
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,6864,776
HuamboAngola 9,7286,045
LuandaAngola 9,3745,825
LuenaAngola 10,1536,309
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,4005,842
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,1125,041
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,2315,115
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,2375,118
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,1655,074
ByrdAntarctica 10,4086,468
DavisAntarctica 13,0918,135
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,0845,023
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,8617,370
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 5,0943,166
AzulArgentina 5,2993,293
Bahia BlancaArgentina 5,4773,403
BarilocheArgentina 5,6983,541
Buenos AiresArgentina 5,0953,166
CeresArgentina 4,5122,804
ChamicalArgentina 4,5082,801
ChepesArgentina 4,6132,866
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 6,2133,861
ConcordiaArgentina 4,7552,955
CórdobaArgentina 4,6342,879
Cordoba ObsArgentina 4,6432,885
CorrientesArgentina 4,3242,687
EsquelArgentina 5,8963,664
EzeizaArgentina 5,1183,181
FormosaArgentina 4,2072,614
General PicoArgentina 5,1233,183
GualeguaychuArgentina 4,9213,058
JuninArgentina 5,0403,132
La PlataArgentina 5,1503,200
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,6002,237
La RiojaArgentina 4,3952,731
LaboulayeArgentina 4,9553,079
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 6,7194,175
Las LomitasArgentina 3,9802,473
Malarg EArgentina 5,0673,149
MaquinchaoArgentina 5,7073,546
Mar Del PlataArgentina 5,4753,402
Marcos JuarezArgentina 4,8162,993
MendozaArgentina 4,7762,968
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,7712,965
Monte CaserosArgentina 4,6552,893
NeuquenArgentina 5,4523,388
Nueve De JulioArgentina 5,1383,193
OranArgentina 3,7332,320
ParanaArgentina 4,7482,950
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 4,6082,864
PehuajoArgentina 5,1673,211
PergaminoArgentina 4,9743,091
PigeArgentina 5,3493,324
Pilar ObsArgentina 4,6772,906
PosadasArgentina 4,4042,737
PresidenciaArgentina 4,2082,615
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,7692,963
Punta IndioArgentina 5,2083,236
Rafaela IntaArgentina 4,6612,896
ReconquistaArgentina 4,4852,787
Rio CuartoArgentina 4,8323,003
Rio GallegosArgentina 6,8594,262
RivadaviaArgentina 3,8702,405
RosarioArgentina 4,8643,023
SaltaArgentina 3,9052,426
San AntonioArgentina 5,6713,524
San LuisArgentina 4,8293,001
San RafaelArgentina 4,9663,086
Santa RosaArgentina 5,2123,239
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 4,2412,636
SarmientoArgentina 6,1883,845
TrelewArgentina 5,9373,689
TucumanArgentina 4,1272,565
UshuaiaArgentina 7,2144,483
Villa DoloresArgentina 4,6932,916
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 4,4852,787
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,8883,038
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,2336,980
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,3983,976
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0649,982
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,14610,655
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,12010,639
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,24610,717
AmberleyAustralia 15,2129,453
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7429,783
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,1799,433
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,49311,492
CairnsAustralia 16,15510,039
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2189,457
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,33711,395
CedunaAustralia 16,60810,321
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8639,857
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,61510,325
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6869,747
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,45510,225
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,0889,376
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,94910,533
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,46510,853
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,79611,059
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,49311,492
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,4169,580
East SaleAustralia 15,2319,464
Esperance (po)Australia 17,13710,649
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,13610,649
EssendonAustralia 15,4199,582
ForrestAustralia 17,08710,618
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,0479,351
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,89011,117
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,51910,887
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,97411,169
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,9209,271
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,9289,276
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,23610,089
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,45610,848
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,0219,334
LavertonAustralia 15,4229,584
LearmonthAustralia 18,61311,567
LongreachAustralia 16,15510,039
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,15510,039
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,5049,013
Low HeadAustralia 15,0819,371
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7229,770
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,5148,398
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,44811,464
MeekatharraAustralia 17,99911,185
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,4289,587
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,4099,576
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8439,845
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7149,765
Mount IsaAustralia 16,71610,388
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,7218,526
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,63210,335
Nowra RanAustralia 15,1269,399
NuriootpaAustralia 16,0609,980
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,64211,584
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,78410,430
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,52410,890
Port HedlandAustralia 18,58811,550
RichmondAustralia 15,1669,424
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5459,660
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,1189,394
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,1199,395
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,27910,737
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,27910,738
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,56610,294
TibooburraAustralia 16,11510,014
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0109,949
WaggaAustralia 15,3679,549
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,48611,487
WilliamtownAustralia 15,1099,389
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7139,764
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,91811,135
WoomeraAustralia 16,44410,218
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,03311,206
GrazAustria 8,7955,465
InnsbruckAustria 8,4855,273
KlagenfurtAustria 8,7125,413
LinzAustria 8,6955,403
SalzburgAustria 8,6085,349
ViennaAustria 8,8555,503
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,5945,340
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,4167,094
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,6557,242
GancaAzerbaijan 11,3537,055
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,4607,122
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,3567,057
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,8384,871
LerwickUk 7,8374,870
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,4537,117
QubaAzerbaijan 11,4837,136
SakiAzerbaijan 11,3897,077
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,6057,212
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,5287,164
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,5087,151
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,4167,094
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,5847,198
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,4167,094
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,3287,040
Horta, FaialAzores 5,1293,187
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3273,310
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,9903,101
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,8751,165
MuharraqBahrain 12,3797,692
ChittagongBangladesh 15,8669,859
DhakaBangladesh 15,6749,740
CharnocksBarbados 1,122697
BrestBelarus 9,3295,797
GomelBelarus 9,8086,095
GrodnoBelarus 9,3295,797
MinskBelarus 9,5545,937
MogilevBelarus 9,7116,034
VitebskBelarus 9,6876,019
BrusselsBelgium 7,9964,969
D’UccleBelgium 7,9964,969
OstendeBelgium 7,9034,911
Belize CityBelize 2,2101,373
BeninBenin 7,8884,902
BohiconBenin 7,8404,872
CotonouBenin 7,8884,902
KandiBenin 7,8774,895
NatitingouBenin 7,7204,797
ParakouBenin 7,8674,889
SaveBenin 7,8704,891
BermudaBermuda 2,5251,569
La PazBolivia 2,9591,839
Santa CruzBolivia 3,1691,969
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0555,627
FrancistownBotswana 11,1106,904
MaunBotswana 10,6706,631
TshaneBotswana 10,5826,576
AimoresBrazil 4,5142,805
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,2102,616
AltamiraBrazil 2,4021,493
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,3361,451
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,5762,844
ApodiBrazil 3,9042,426
AracajuBrazil 4,2632,649
AracuaiBrazil 4,2362,633
AragarcasBrazil 3,4462,141
AraxaBrazil 4,1072,552
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,1182,559
BageBrazil 4,8813,033
BambuiBrazil 4,2072,614
BarbacenaBrazil 4,4622,773
BarbalhaBrazil 3,8452,389
BarcelosBrazil 1,418881
BarraBrazil 3,7272,316
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,1771,974
BarreirasBrazil 3,6502,268
BelémBrazil 2,6391,640
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,3422,698
BelterraBrazil 2,1271,322
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,5102,181
Bom JesusBrazil 4,7612,958
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,8612,399
BrasiliaBrazil 3,7152,309
BrevesBrazil 2,4601,529
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,6182,870
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,7252,936
CabroboBrazil 3,9102,430
CaceresBrazil 3,1741,972
CaetiteBrazil 3,9832,475
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,1712,592
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,7552,333
Campo MouraoBrazil 4,2172,620
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,4702,778
Campos SalesBrazil 3,7242,314
CanavieirasBrazil 4,4012,735
CaparaoBrazil 4,5362,819
CapinopolisBrazil 3,8622,400
CaratingaBrazil 4,4582,770
CaravelasBrazil 4,5232,811
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,8872,415
CarolinaBrazil 3,0981,925
Castro, ParanáBrazil 4,4052,737
CataguasesBrazil 4,5482,826
CatalaoBrazil 3,9202,436
CatanduvaBrazil 4,1212,561
CaxiasBrazil 3,3212,064
Caxias Do SulBrazil 4,7762,968
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,1412,574
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,5242,811
ChapecoBrazil 4,5102,803
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,8521,772
CipoBrazil 4,1382,572
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,0111,871
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,3042,674
CordeiroBrazil 4,6242,873
CorrentinaBrazil 3,7672,341
CorumbaBrazil 3,4912,169
CoximBrazil 3,5552,209
CrateusBrazil 3,5972,235
CuiabaBrazil 3,1981,987
CuritibaBrazil 4,5042,799
DiamantinaBrazil 4,2282,628
DiamantinoBrazil 3,0681,907
DouradosBrazil 3,9242,439
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,5992,858
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 4,8583,019
EspinosaBrazil 4,0342,507
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,3702,715
FloraniaBrazil 4,0242,501
FlorestaBrazil 3,9872,477
FlorianoBrazil 3,4622,151
FlorianopolisBrazil 4,7462,949
FormosaBrazil 3,7372,322
FortalezaBrazil 3,7332,320
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 4,2692,653
FrancaBrazil 4,1612,586
GaranhunsBrazil 4,1972,608
GoianiaBrazil 3,7022,301
GoiasBrazil 3,5792,224
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,3992,734
GrajauBrazil 3,0871,918
GuairaBrazil 4,1352,570
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,7182,310
GuaratingaBrazil 4,4272,751
IbiriteBrazil 4,3402,697
IguatuBrazil 3,7942,357
IlheusBrazil 4,3312,692
ImperatrizBrazil 2,9751,848
IndaialBrazil 4,6482,888
IpameriBrazil 3,8652,402
IraiBrazil 4,4912,790
IreceBrazil 3,8542,395
ItaberabaBrazil 4,0622,524
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,8991,180
ItaitubaBrazil 2,1731,350
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,2522,642
ItaperunaBrazil 4,5902,852
ItapevaBrazil 4,3862,725
ItirucuBrazil 4,1592,584
ItuacuBrazil 4,0752,532
IvinhemaBrazil 3,9722,468
JacarezinhoBrazil 4,2522,642
JacobinaBrazil 3,9692,467
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,8652,402
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,2662,651
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,0002,485
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,5342,818
LavrasBrazil 4,3782,721
LencoisBrazil 3,9812,474
LinharesBrazil 4,5832,848
LondrinaBrazil 4,2102,616
MacapaBrazil 2,3081,434
MacauBrazil 3,9942,482
MaceioBrazil 4,3182,684
MachadoBrazil 4,3562,707
ManausBrazil 1,7931,114
MarabaBrazil 2,8161,750
MaringaBrazil 4,1752,594
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,1551,339
Monte AzulBrazil 4,0482,516
Monte SantoBrazil 4,0272,502
MonteiroBrazil 4,0912,542
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,0872,540
Morada NovaBrazil 3,8182,373
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,9052,427
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,6332,879
ObidosBrazil 2,0271,260
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,2112,617
ParacatuBrazil 3,9102,430
ParanaBrazil 3,4572,149
ParanaguaBrazil 4,5532,829
ParanaibaBrazil 3,8602,399
ParintinsBrazil 1,9841,233
ParnaibaBrazil 3,3812,101
Passo FundoBrazil 4,6332,879
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,0522,518
PaulistanaBrazil 3,7192,311
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,0662,526
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,2332,631
PeixeBrazil 3,3652,091
PetrolinaBrazil 3,8552,395
PicosBrazil 3,6242,252
PiraiBrazil 4,5702,840
PirenopolisBrazil 3,6502,268
PompeuBrazil 4,2082,615
Ponta PoraBrazil 3,9172,434
Porto De MozBrazil 2,3021,430
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,4932,792
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,1781,353
Porto-AlegreBrazil 4,8603,020
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,2552,023
PosseBrazil 3,6922,294
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,7332,320
RecifeBrazil 4,3082,677
RemansoBrazil 3,7242,314
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,2341,388
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,6432,885
Rio NegroBrazil 4,5422,822
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,7102,305
SalvadorBrazil 4,2602,647
Santa MariaBrazil 4,7282,938
SantaremBrazil 2,1321,325
SantosBrazil 4,5322,816
Sao CarlosBrazil 4,2652,650
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,6711,660
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,9192,435
Sao JoaquimBrazil 4,7472,950
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 4,5452,824
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,4512,766
Sao LuisBrazil 3,1041,929
Sao MateusBrazil 4,5472,826
São PauloBrazil 4,4752,781
Sao SimaoBrazil 4,2372,633
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,1361,327
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,9492,454
SerrinhaBrazil 4,1322,568
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,2812,660
SobralBrazil 3,5552,209
SoureBrazil 2,5921,611
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,6082,242
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 5,1323,189
SurubimBrazil 4,2192,622
TaguatingaBrazil 3,5542,208
TarauacaBrazil 2,0341,264
TauaBrazil 3,6662,278
TefeBrazil 1,579981
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,3542,705
TeresinaBrazil 3,3842,103
TiriosBrazil 1,7151,066
TorresBrazil 4,8583,019
TracuateuaBrazil 2,7701,721
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,9342,445
TriunfoBrazil 3,9862,477
TucuruiBrazil 2,6571,651
TuriacuBrazil 2,9541,836
UaupesBrazil 1,132703
UbatubaBrazil 4,5662,837
UberabaBrazil 4,0602,523
VassourasBrazil 4,5662,837
VicosaBrazil 4,4852,787
VitoriaBrazil 4,6332,879
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,1902,604
Ze DocaBrazil 3,0481,894
BurgasBulgaria 9,8036,092
LomBulgaria 9,4395,865
PlevenBulgaria 9,5555,937
PlovdivBulgaria 9,5905,959
SadovoBulgaria 9,6055,969
SandanskiBulgaria 9,4805,891
SofiaBulgaria 9,4705,885
VarnaBulgaria 9,8246,105
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,3804,586
BurundiBurundi 11,0166,846
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,52710,891
SiemreapCambodia 17,30310,752
BatouriCameroon 9,2315,736
DoualaCameroon 8,7335,427
GarouaCameroon 9,0375,616
MamfeCameroon 8,6535,377
MarouaCameroon 9,1115,662
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0915,649
NkoundjaCameroon 8,8145,477
YaoundeCameroon 8,9315,550
YokoCameroon 8,9935,588
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,5234,053
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,4924,034
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9824,960
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,3032,674
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,0615,009
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 4,8212,996
Atikokan, OnCanada 4,7762,968
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,2582,646
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,4804,027
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,3833,966
Banff, AbCanada 6,1983,851
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,1782,596
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,8523,015
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,9853,719
Bissett, MbCanada 5,1513,201
Blue River, BcCanada 6,4734,023
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,0512,517
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,2354,496
Brandon, MbCanada 5,2503,262
Broadview, SkCanada 5,4173,366
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,4043,979
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,9714,332
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,8362,384
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,9814,338
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,1244,427
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,1023,792
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,0484,380
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,7564,198
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,3203,928
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,4974,037
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,6733,525
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,7014,786
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,9984,349
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,2084,479
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9753,091
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,2243,868
Chapais, QcCanada 4,4462,763
Charlo, NbCanada 4,2252,626
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,0642,526
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,0702,529
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,7824,214
Chatham, NbCanada 4,1232,562
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,1623,829
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,9443,072
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,8583,019
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,8003,604
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,5404,685
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,7194,175
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,1073,795
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,4252,750
Comox, BcCanada 6,7224,177
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,9114,294
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,1193,802
Coronation, AbCanada 6,0133,737
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,1243,805
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,5952,856
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,3513,325
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,7134,172
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,3764,584
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,4912,791
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,5164,049
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,3262,688
Dryden, OnCanada 4,9203,058
Earlton, OnCanada 4,2682,653
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,2103,859
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,2263,869
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,2223,867
Edson, AbCanada 6,3873,969
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,9754,334
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,2373,876
Estevan, SkCanada 5,3493,324
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,1594,449
Eureka, NtCanada 7,8234,861
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,7343,563
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,4484,007
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,3063,919
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0044,352
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,9993,728
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0964,409
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,5734,085
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,7704,207
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,6524,134
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,9982,484
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,9902,480
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,9703,710
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,5352,818
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,5973,478
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,6064,105
Golden, BcCanada 6,2893,908
Goose, NfCanada 4,8753,029
Gore Bay, OnCanada 4,1772,596
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,6124,109
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,9052,427
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,2082,615
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,8614,885
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,8852,414
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,9112,430
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,8222,375
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8753,030
Harrow, OnCanada 3,7932,357
Hay River, NtCanada 6,7954,223
Hope, BcCanada 6,4804,027
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8024,848
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,4333,376
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,9254,925
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,9703,710
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,8664,888
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,1003,791
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,4744,023
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,5412,822
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,5412,822
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,3703,958
Kenora, OnCanada 4,9843,097
Kingston, OnCanada 3,8622,400
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,2235,110
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2384,498
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,3423,319
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,9862,477
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,9173,677
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,4562,769
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2284,491
Langara, BcCanada 7,4114,605
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,9793,094
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,9433,693
London, OnCanada 3,8412,387
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,5554,074
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,8763,651
Lytton, BcCanada 6,5254,054
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,5854,092
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,0792,535
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,7683,584
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,8614,885
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,0704,393
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,8403,629
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,6454,129
Moncton, NbCanada 4,0312,505
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,2862,663
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,9612,462
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,9592,460
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,5703,462
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,6982,919
Morden, MbCanada 5,0993,168
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,9972,484
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2113,238
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,6354,123
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,5142,805
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,7982,982
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5244,675
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,8873,658
North Bay, OnCanada 4,1482,578
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,9672,465
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,9652,464
Peace River, AbCanada 6,5934,097
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,6584,138
Penticton, BcCanada 6,3603,952
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,0622,524
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,8972,422
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,9783,093
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,7084,168
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,2792,659
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,9244,302
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,1683,211
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,7893,597
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7634,203
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2504,505
Princeton, BcCanada 5,4813,406
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,3684,579
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,0882,540
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,7134,171
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,1583,827
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,0763,154
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,5293,436
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,5313,437
Resolute, NtCanada 7,3684,579
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,3453,943
Roberval, QcCanada 4,2842,662
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,8712,406
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,7963,602
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,9342,444
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,3024,537
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,5854,092
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,1702,592
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,7653,582
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,2972,670
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,9793,094
Scott, SkCanada 5,8903,660
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,4732,780
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,8842,414
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,9402,448
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,0925,028
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,9203,057
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,9133,053
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,3973,975
Smithers, BcCanada 7,0734,395
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,3942,730
Summerside, PeCanada 4,0782,534
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,6833,532
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,6903,536
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,1092,554
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,8314,245
Terrace, BcCanada 7,1424,438
Teslin, YtCanada 7,5874,715
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,6353,502
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,5734,085
Thompson, MbCanada 5,6603,517
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,6492,889
Timmins, OnCanada 4,4262,751
Tofino, BcCanada 6,7564,198
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,8572,397
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,8682,404
Trenton, OnCanada 3,8682,404
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,1983,230
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,1442,575
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,3933,973
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,2982,671
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5854,092
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,1413,816
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,0633,768
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,5794,088
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,5904,095
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,7712,965
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,8642,401
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3824,588
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,7294,803
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,0182,497
Windsor, OnCanada 3,8202,374
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,1213,182
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,6073,484
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,7672,341
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8464,254
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,4823,406
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,9553,700
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,8803,654
SalCape Verde 5,0593,144
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,6866,019
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,0356,236
AbecheChad 9,7596,064
FayaChad 9,5055,907
MoundouChad 9,3415,805
N’DjamenaChad 9,1675,697
AntofagastaChile 3,7292,317
AricaChile 3,1621,965
Balmaceda PuertoChile 6,2293,871
ChicoChile 6,3033,917
ChillanChile 5,1963,229
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 5,2243,246
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,1682,590
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 6,2013,853
Curico-General FreireChile 5,0113,114
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,4052,116
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,9863,720
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,3994,598
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,4512,766
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,6483,509
ParronChile 4,9323,065
Puerto AysenChile 6,1773,838
Puerto MonttChile 5,7403,567
Punta ArenasChile 7,0154,359
QuinteroChile 4,7992,982
SantiagoChile 4,8473,012
SewellChile 4,9103,051
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,4413,381
ValdiviaChile 5,5603,455
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,5363,440
VallenarChile 4,3432,699
ValparaisoChile 4,7932,978
AltaiChina 13,2128,210
BeijingChina 14,4258,964
ChangchunChina 13,8388,599
ChangduChina 15,2119,452
ChangshaChina 15,7489,786
ChengduChina 15,4269,586
ChongqingChina 15,5939,690
DuianChina 14,6949,131
ErlianChina 14,0418,725
GanzhouChina 15,9929,938
GuangzhouChina 16,30210,130
HaikouChina 16,67210,360
HailarChina 13,3618,303
HamiChina 13,8818,626
HetanChina 13,8658,616
JiuquanChina 14,3338,907
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,4598,363
KashiChina 13,4468,355
KunmingChina 16,0199,954
LanzhouChina 14,8339,217
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,1269,399
NanchangChina 15,6799,743
NanjingChina 15,2599,482
NanningChina 16,36910,172
PingbianChina 15,4059,573
QingdaoChina 14,7879,189
QiqiharChina 13,4948,385
RuoqiangChina 14,0798,749
ShanghaiChina 15,2829,497
ShantouChina 16,23710,090
ShenyangChina 14,1088,767
TaiyuanChina 14,7099,141
TaoyuanChina 15,9479,910
TengchongChina 15,8869,871
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,5908,445
Xi’AnChina 15,0789,370
XichangChina 15,6979,754
YanjiChina 13,8278,592
YichangChina 15,4829,620
YinchuanChina 14,5989,072
YiningChina 13,3188,276
ZhengzhouChina 15,0269,337
ZhijiangChina 15,8429,844
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,380857
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,303810
AraucaColombia 368229
BarranquillaColombia 605376
Benito SalasColombia 1,029640
BogotáColombia 800497
Camilo DazaColombia 424264
El CaranoColombia 938583
Las GaviotasColombia 638397
MatecanaColombia 917570
PeralesColombia 898558
Pto.CarrenoColombia 478297
Rafael NunezColombia 680422
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,380858
Simon BolivarColombia 550342
VanguardiaColombia 810503
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,584985
YariguiesColombia 598372
MoroniComoros 12,6657,870
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,6281,012
LimonCosta Rica 1,500932
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,6991,056
San JoseCosta Rica 1,6171,005
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7495,437
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0415,618
SibenikCroatia 8,8535,502
SplitCroatia 8,8995,530
ZagrebCroatia 8,8445,496
CamagueyCuba 1,559969
CasablancaCuba 2,0101,249
HavanaCuba 1,9991,242
WillemstadCuraçao 240149
FamagustaCyprus 10,5446,552
LarnacaCyprus 10,5236,539
LimassolCyprus 10,4786,511
NicosiaCyprus 10,4866,516
BrnoCzech Republic 8,8735,514
ChebCzech Republic 8,5615,320
MosnovCzech Republic 8,9725,575
PragueCzech Republic 8,6945,402
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4906,519
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0306,233
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5205,916
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9646,813
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4776,511
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5745,328
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,7415,432
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,3145,166
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,3005,158
MarstalDenmark 8,4445,247
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5465,311
OdenseDenmark 8,4425,246
RandersDenmark 8,4245,234
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,7165,416
StudsgårdDenmark 8,3515,189
TønderDenmark 8,3395,182
TylstrupDenmark 8,4225,234
TystofteDenmark 8,4985,281
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,4825,271
VestervigDenmark 8,3205,170
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,1757,566
Melville HallDominica 1,060659
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,080671
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,016631
AzuaDominican Republic 951591
BaniDominican Republic 919571
BarahonaDominican Republic 925575
BayaguanaDominican Republic 966600
CabreraDominican Republic 1,066662
ConstanzDominican Republic 993617
CotuiDominican Republic 1,008626
DajabonDominican Republic 1,091678
DuvergeDominican Republic 953592
El CercadoDominican Republic 991616
El SeyboDominican Republic 966600
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,067663
Hato MayorDominican Republic 966600
HigueyDominican Republic 951591
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 996619
ImbertDominican Republic 1,086675
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,017632
JimaniDominican Republic 959596
La RomanaDominican Republic 927576
La VegaDominican Republic 1,024636
Las AmericasDominican Republic 931579
LuperonDominican Republic 1,105687
MichesDominican Republic 992616
MocaDominican Republic 1,044649
MoncionDominican Republic 1,059658
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,120696
Monte PlataDominican Republic 973604
NaguaDominican Republic 1,036644
NeybaDominican Republic 961597
PedernalesDominican Republic 923574
PimentelDominican Republic 1,016631
PoloDominican Republic 916569
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,085674
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,004624
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,067663
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,032641
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 927576
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 999621
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,041647
SamanaDominican Republic 1,016631
San CristobalDominican Republic 937582
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,041647
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 950590
San JuanDominican Republic 992616
San R. YumaDominican Republic 933580
SanchezDominican Republic 1,016631
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,054655
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,069664
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 932579
TamayoDominican Republic 948589
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 961597
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,014630
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,098682
YamasaDominican Republic 971603
YasicaDominican Republic 1,071666
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,9863,720
CanarEcuador 1,7621,095
GuayaquilEcuador 1,7941,115
IzobambaEcuador 1,546961
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,576979
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,9131,189
MilagroEcuador 1,7691,100
OtavaloEcuador 1,475917
PichilingueEcuador 1,6741,040
PortoviejoEcuador 1,7461,085
PuyoEcuador 1,603996
QuitoEcuador 1,524947
RumipambaEcuador 1,604997
San GabrielEcuador 1,411877
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,2956,397
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,5656,565
AswanEgypt 10,7626,688
AsyutEgypt 10,5046,527
BahariyaEgypt 10,2686,381
Beni SuefEgypt 10,4586,499
CairoEgypt 10,4606,500
DabaaEgypt 10,1596,313
DakhlaEgypt 10,3456,428
El ArishEgypt 10,6566,622
El TorEgypt 10,7236,663
FarafraEgypt 10,2116,346
HelwanEgypt 10,4606,500
HurguadaEgypt 10,7596,686
IsmailiaEgypt 10,5246,540
KhargaEgypt 10,4996,524
KosseirEgypt 10,8416,737
LuxorEgypt 10,7046,652
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,0396,238
MinyaEgypt 10,4496,493
Port-SaidEgypt 10,5046,527
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,7886,704
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,8006,711
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,5966,584
SalloumEgypt 9,8446,117
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9236,166
SohagEgypt 10,5826,576
St. KatrineEgypt 10,7486,679
TahrirEgypt 10,3796,449
TantaEgypt 10,4036,465
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,2661,408
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,1911,362
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,2511,399
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,2001,367
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,6325,364
AsmaraEritrea 11,6257,224
AssabEritrea 12,0857,510
MassawaEritrea 11,6707,252
TallinEstonia 9,2665,758
TartuEstonia 9,3925,836
VilsandiEstonia 9,1215,668
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7837,322
GonderEthiopia 11,5467,175
NegeleEthiopia 11,9567,429
StanleyFalkland Islands 6,9564,322
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,6124,730
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,5704,704
Laucala BayFiji 12,6887,885
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,7927,949
NandiFiji 12,7927,949
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4067,709
HelsinkiFinland 9,2545,750
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,2705,761
JoensuuFinland 9,4665,882
JokioinenFinland 9,1835,707
JyvskylFinland 9,2725,762
KajaaniFinland 9,3355,801
KuopioFinland 9,3635,819
KuusamoFinland 9,3675,821
LappeenrantaFinland 9,4305,860
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,9955,590
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,1155,664
OuluFinland 9,2145,726
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,2285,734
TampereFinland 9,1885,710
TurkuFinland 9,1215,668
VaasaFinland 9,0655,633
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,2815,146
BiarritzFrance 7,4524,631
BordeauxFrance 7,5404,685
BrestFrance 7,3314,556
CaenFrance 7,6314,742
ChateaurouxFrance 7,7544,818
DijonFrance 8,0134,979
GourdonFrance 7,7014,786
GrenobleFrance 8,0465,000
Le MansFrance 7,6574,758
LilleFrance 7,9064,913
LyonFrance 7,9884,964
MarseilleFrance 7,9944,967
MontpellierFrance 7,8944,906
NancyFrance 8,1095,039
NantesFrance 7,5094,666
NiceFrance 8,1555,068
ParisFrance 7,8274,864
PerpignanFrance 7,7994,846
StrasbourgFrance 8,2125,103
ToulonFrance 8,0495,001
ToulouseFrance 7,6874,777
CayenneFrench Guiana 1,9571,216
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 1,8321,138
RochambeauFrench Guiana 1,9571,216
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,0501,274
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 1,7591,093
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0234,985
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5305,922
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5305,922
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4605,257
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,0354,993
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,7785,455
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4645,881
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,4969,629
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,2748,870
BitamGabon 8,9605,568
CocobeachGabon 8,7755,453
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,2615,755
LambarnGabon 8,8785,517
LastourvilleGabon 9,1525,687
LibrevilleGabon 8,7655,447
MakokouGabon 9,1415,680
MayumbaGabon 8,9795,579
MitzicGabon 8,9915,587
MkamboGabon 9,2495,747
MoandaGabon 9,2295,735
MouilaGabon 8,9875,584
Port-GentilGabon 8,7155,416
TchibanGabon 9,0075,597
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,5551,587
BanjulGambia 5,7433,569
SukhumiGeorgia 10,8436,738
TbilisiGeorgia 11,1996,959
BerlinGermany 8,6235,358
BrockenGermany 8,4395,244
CologneGermany 8,1815,084
DresdenGermany 8,6565,379
ErfurtGermany 8,4615,258
EssenGermany 8,1855,086
FichtelbergGermany 8,6005,344
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,2945,154
GeisenheimGermany 8,2445,123
GorlitzGermany 8,7395,431
HamburgGermany 8,4045,223
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,4045,222
HannoverGermany 8,3775,206
HelgolandGermany 8,2705,139
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,4605,257
KarlsruheGermany 8,2705,139
KasselGermany 8,3565,192
KonstanzGermany 8,3235,172
LeipzigGermany 8,5615,320
LindenbergGermany 8,6795,393
MagdeburgGermany 8,5065,285
MunichGermany 8,5195,294
MünsterGermany 8,2345,117
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6085,349
NurembergGermany 8,4685,262
NurnbergGermany 8,4655,260
PotsdamGermany 8,6075,348
RostockGermany 8,5435,309
SchleswigGermany 8,3805,207
StuttgartGermany 8,3265,174
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,1495,064
ZugspitzeGermany 8,4575,256
AccraGhana 7,6224,736
KumasiGhana 7,4474,627
TamaleGhana 7,4854,651
GibraltarGibraltar 7,0194,362
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,7126,035
AthensGreece 9,5825,954
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5905,959
ChiosGreece 9,7856,080
CorfuGreece 9,2315,736
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3395,804
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,7656,068
IoanninaGreece 9,3065,783
KalamataGreece 9,4525,874
KerkiraGreece 9,2315,736
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5545,937
LamiaGreece 9,4575,876
LarissaGreece 9,4435,868
LemnosGreece 9,6616,004
LimnosGreece 9,6756,012
MethoniGreece 9,4285,859
MilosGreece 9,6726,010
MitiliniGreece 9,8086,095
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,8036,092
NaxosGreece 9,7466,056
PatrasGreece 9,4085,846
RhodesGreece 9,9976,212
SamosGreece 9,8656,131
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6305,984
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6676,007
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4735,887
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4785,889
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3425,805
AasiaatGreenland 6,6294,120
AmmassalikGreenland 6,6344,122
AputiteqGreenland 6,9694,330
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,9794,958
FrederikshbGreenland 5,9913,723
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,4323,997
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,7074,168
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,4724,643
JakobshavnGreenland 6,7064,167
JulianehbGreenland 5,9493,696
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,4814,027
Kap TobinGreenland 7,4674,640
NanortalikGreenland 5,9153,675
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,0093,734
NordGreenland 8,3315,177
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,1723,835
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,3914,593
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,9663,708
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,4844,029
UpernavikGreenland 7,0294,368
UummannaqGreenland 6,8454,253
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,090677
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,089677
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,3571,464
BokeGuinea 5,9513,698
ConakryGuinea 6,0953,788
FaranahGuinea 6,4033,979
KankanGuinea 6,5574,075
KindiaGuinea 6,1723,835
KissidougouGuinea 6,4834,028
LabeGuinea 6,2223,866
MacentaGuinea 6,5574,075
MamouGuinea 6,2543,886
NzerekoreGuinea 6,7014,164
SiguiriGuinea 6,5614,077
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,8603,642
GeorgetownGuyana 1,281796
TimehriGuyana 1,280796
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 980609
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,1915,711
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,4605,879
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,3145,788
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,5935,961
Midway IslandHawaii 11,2016,960
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,3215,792
CatacamasHonduras 1,8821,169
CholutecaHonduras 1,9751,227
La CeibaHonduras 2,0031,245
La MesaHonduras 2,1051,308
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,6721,039
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,1771,353
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,9961,240
TelaHonduras 2,0661,284
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,39510,188
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,39610,189
BudapestHungary 9,0595,629
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,0735,638
DebrecenHungary 9,2535,750
KeszthelyHungary 8,9335,551
MiskolcHungary 9,1805,704
PecsHungary 9,0165,603
SzegedHungary 9,1565,690
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,8835,520
AkureyriIceland 7,2944,533
DalatangiIceland 7,4504,630
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,3324,556
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,1824,463
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,4214,611
ReykhólarIceland 7,1244,427
ReykjavíkIceland 7,0484,380
StykkisholmurIceland 7,0794,399
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,0674,392
AgraIndia 14,5819,061
AhmedabadIndia 14,4738,994
AkolaIndia 14,9929,316
AllahabadIndia 14,9739,304
AmritsarIndia 14,0138,708
BangaloreIndia 15,5539,665
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,1099,389
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,6849,746
BikanerIndia 14,1778,810
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,7829,807
CherrapunjiIndia 15,5849,684
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,5849,684
DaltonganjIndia 15,2469,474
DarbhangaIndia 15,1779,431
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,5099,637
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,5119,639
DumkaIndia 15,4279,587
DwarkaIndia 14,2238,838
GoaIndia 15,0609,358
GuwahatiIndia 15,4949,628
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,3379,530
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,7509,166
JagdalpurIndia 15,5029,633
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,6489,724
KotaIndia 14,5779,058
KozhikodeIndia 15,4879,624
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,9848,690
LudhianaIndia 14,1458,790
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,3089,513
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,5049,013
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,7619,173
MusulipatnamIndia 15,6469,722
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,1219,396
New DelhiIndia 14,4118,955
PambanIndia 15,9229,894
PuneIndia 14,8739,243
SagarIndia 14,8919,253
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,8188,587
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,7499,787
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,7499,787
VeravalIndia 14,4248,963
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,7049,758
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,96011,161
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,81911,695
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 19,41012,062
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,60511,561
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,98811,178
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,23710,711
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,99911,185
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,75210,410
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,48811,489
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,88811,737
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,62110,328
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 19,20311,933
AbadanIran 11,9817,445
ArakIran 11,9417,420
BabolsarIran 12,0387,481
Bandar AbbasIran 12,8457,982
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,7487,300
Bandar LengehIran 12,7437,919
BirjandIran 12,7707,936
BushehrIran 12,2717,625
ChahbaharIran 13,3208,277
DezfulIran 11,9097,401
EsfahanIran 12,1777,567
IranshahrIran 13,2218,215
KermanIran 12,7367,914
KermanshahIran 11,7077,275
Khoram AbadIran 11,8457,360
MashhadIran 12,5997,829
OroomiehIran 11,3877,076
RamsarIran 11,8727,378
RashtIran 11,7687,313
SemnanIran 12,1597,556
ShahroudIran 12,2347,602
ShirazIran 12,4007,705
TabrizIran 11,4677,126
TeheranIran 11,9867,448
YazdIran 12,4247,720
ZahedanIran 13,1068,144
ZanjanIran 11,7097,276
BaghdadIraq 11,5087,151
BasraIraq 11,9317,414
BelmulletIreland 7,1364,435
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,2284,492
ClaremorrisIreland 7,1814,462
ClonesIreland 7,3084,541
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,2304,493
CorkIreland 7,1504,443
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,1484,442
DublinIreland 7,3434,563
KilkennyIreland 7,2504,505
Malin HeadIreland 7,3394,561
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3064,540
ShannonIreland 7,1494,443
ValentiaIreland 7,0374,373
EilatIsrael 10,8056,715
HaifaIsrael 10,7096,655
JerusalemIsrael 10,7586,685
Tel AvivIsrael 10,7256,665
AlbengaItaly 8,2305,114
AlgheroItaly 8,2385,119
AmendolaItaly 8,8565,503
AnconaItaly 8,6635,383
ArezzoItaly 8,5295,300
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,9475,560
BergamoItaly 8,3575,193
BolognaItaly 8,4835,271
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,4835,272
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,8885,523
BrindisiItaly 9,0525,625
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,3045,160
CameriItaly 8,2775,143
CampobassoItaly 8,7685,449
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,3595,194
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,3435,185
Cape FrascaItaly 8,2525,128
Cape MeleItaly 8,2335,116
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,8325,489
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,8365,491
CerviaItaly 8,5625,321
CiampinoItaly 8,5955,341
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4365,242
Cisa PassItaly 8,3745,204
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,5325,302
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,5455,310
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,8495,499
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,9965,590
DecimomannuItaly 8,2965,155
DobbiacoItaly 8,5515,314
FalconaraItaly 8,6505,375
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,4765,267
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,8435,495
FonniItaly 8,3195,170
FrontoneItaly 8,6005,344
FrosinoneItaly 8,6555,378
GelaItaly 8,7655,447
GenoaItaly 8,2885,150
GhediItaly 8,4035,221
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,9655,571
GrazzaniseItaly 8,7235,421
GrossetoItaly 8,4675,261
GrottaglieItaly 9,0075,597
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,3315,177
GuidoniaItaly 8,6075,348
IstranaItaly 8,5445,310
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6345,365
LatinaItaly 8,6235,359
LatronicoItaly 8,8945,527
LecceItaly 9,0725,638
M. CalamitaItaly 8,4125,228
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,9655,571
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,8725,513
MilanItaly 8,3245,173
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,2815,146
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,4765,267
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,7425,433
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,3415,183
PadovaItaly 8,5275,299
Paganella MountainItaly 8,4615,258
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,6785,392
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,6585,380
PantelleriaItaly 8,5675,324
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4055,223
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,3365,180
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,5845,334
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,7245,421
PiacenzaItaly 8,3595,194
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4125,227
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5625,321
Ponza IslandItaly 8,6305,363
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,8725,513
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,5845,334
PrizziItaly 8,6905,400
RadicofaniItaly 8,5245,297
Resia PassItaly 8,4235,234
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5895,337
RivoltoItaly 8,6175,355
Rolle PassItaly 8,5195,294
RomeItaly 8,5875,336
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,5665,323
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6505,375
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,2015,096
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,8745,514
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,0955,652
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,3795,207
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,2615,134
Scuro MountainItaly 8,9345,552
SigonellaItaly 8,8245,483
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,9955,589
TarvisioItaly 8,6565,379
TermoliItaly 8,7935,464
TorinoItaly 8,2025,097
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,1965,093
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,6075,348
TrevicoItaly 8,8205,481
TrevisoItaly 8,5505,313
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,6725,389
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,1975,094
UdineItaly 8,6315,363
Ustica IslandItaly 8,6625,383
VeniceItaly 8,5645,322
VeronaItaly 8,4495,250
VicenzaItaly 8,5015,282
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,5635,321
ViterboItaly 8,5495,312